CAPTAINS CHAIR



Click on picture for larger view
                                                                                                                                            Clinton J. Heath                                                                                        Frank Bampton
  Sept.  1952  -  Sept. 1953                                                                            July 1957  -  June 1958

r                                                                  l
           E. W. Russell                                                                                                Roger W. Luther
    Jan. 1958 - Aug. 1959                                                                                   Aug. 1959 - Sept. 1960     


m                                                                  v                  
         James A. Marshall                                                                                       Willard  J. McNulty
      Sept. 1960 - July 19  61                                                                                July 1961 - Aug 1962


b                                                                  c
         Burdick H. Brittin                                                                                           James A. Cook                                
      Aug. 1962 - July 1963                                                                                   July 1963 - July 1964


 n                                                                 r
            John L. Neff                                                                                                 Robert F. Reilly                           
       July 1964 - July 1965                                                                                  July 1965 - July 1966


a                                                                       m
      George A. Aubert                                                                                             Donald W. Monson
    July  1966 - Nov. 1967                                                                                     Nov. 1967 - Feb. 1969


                                                                      
         Edward Fidler                                                                                                   Francis D. Hamblin
     Feb. 1969 - Dec. 1969                                                                                     Sept. 1946 to Nov 1947




Return to Index